content-left-bg.png
content-right-bg.png

Our staff

WebPartZone1_1
PublishingPageContent
‚ÄčAdministration
Executive Principal Christopher ZILM 40503001
A/Head of Senior Pathways Joshua WHITEHOUSE 40503060
Deputy Principal Strategic Operations & HR Anthony EASTON 40503005
Deputy Principal Senior School (11,12) & International Brendan BEGLEY 40503041
A/Deputy Principal Intermediate (9,10) Mark HARLAND 40503002
A/Deputy Principal Junior Secondary (7,8) Mon, Wed & Fri Agata EVANS 40503003
Ancillary
BM CSHS RRTWC Terri-Leanne CAMPBELL 40503004
A/BM Finance (Facilities) Donna-leah MCDONALD 40503012
Accounts Payable Officer Julianne GUMUNA 40503013
Receptionist Larina LEE 3033 or 9
Uniform Shop Felicity KORFF 40503021
Student Services Bridget CADDICK-KING 40503008
Student Services Christina ROSSI 40503044
Student Services Melissa VIS 40503010
Sick Bay Bruce MORRIS 40503027
Schools Officer Lance McKELVEY 40503069
Schools Officer Andrew ZANATTA 40503069
Resource Centre Assistant Fiona BERGMANN 40503042
Resource Centre Assistant Demi NAKAGAWA 40503042
Facilities Hire/Uniform Shop Robert WOOD 40503021
Executive Support Carmen RAYNOR 40503063
Executive Support Taryn TYAS 40503059
Enrolments Officer Leanne BULS 40503054
Copy Room Amanda HARRIS 40503014
Cleaner Peter BERZINSKI 40503033
Cleaner Brenda HUNTRISS 40503033
Cleaner Paul HUNTRISS 40503033
Cleaner Danielle HUNTRISS 40503033
Cleaner Talitha MACPHERSON 40503033
Cleaner Janette McKELVEY 40503033
Cleaner Ida MILLIGAN 40503033
Cleaner Karen O'BRIEN 40503033
Cleaner Melissa SAUNDERS 40503033
Cleaner Heather WIENERT 40503033
Canteen
Canteen Convenor Carolyn SHEPHARD 40503050
Canteen Assistant Donna BARRY 40503050
Canteen Assistant Lisa EITRICH 40503050
Canteen Assistant Adrienne HALL 40503050
Canteen Assistant Anna SLAVICA 40503050
Canteen Assistant Shay STREET 40503050
Clontarf Academy
Director Clontarf Academy 11-12 Aaron BIN TAHAL 40503064
Clontarf Academy 7-8 Nathan WILLIAMS 40503064
Diamonds Netball Academy
Diamond Spirit Coordinator Amy WHELAN 40503081
Enterprise Technologies
Head of Enterprise Technologies Lesley DE FAVERI 40503068
Teacher Aide Christine OSBORNE 40503036
Kristen ABEL 40503036
Faith MCDONALD 40503036
Chris TIVEY 40503036
Health and Physical Education
Head of Health and Physical Education Martin FEHLBERG 40503020
Head of Sport and Pastoral Care (7-10) Geoff MAYES 40503071
Year 11 Coordinator Natalie FICHERA 40503031
Behaviour Support Officer Dustin STEWART 40503031
Daphne BOYD-TIBBOTS 40503031
Brad BURDON 40503031
Joel CAMP 40503031
Daniel GOGGIN 40503031
Josh TAYLOR 40503031
Rodney WHITTLE 40503031
Miranda WOOD 40503031
Internal Relief
Amanda BLACK 40503029
International Student Program
International Student Coordinator Antonietta LAVALLE 40503062
International Study Tour Coordinator Crystie DISHER 40503009
Learning Support
Department Teaching & Learning Debbie GAMMIE 40503015
Teacher Aide Sarah ASTILL 40503102
Teacher Aide Manina BURNS 40503102
Teacher Aide Nichola DELL 40503102
Teacher Aide Jeanette FISHER 40503102
Teacher Aide Jayde McKIBBIN 40503102
Resource Centre
Head of Department Learning Resources Lyndell SELLARS 40503076
Computer Technician Aaron FITZ-GERALD 40503077
Computer Technician Neil HUMPHRIS 40503077
Senior School
Transition Pathways Officer Rhonda SCOREY 40503067
Support Team
Guidance Officer (7,9,11) Sheri-Anne MILLS 40503006
Guidance Officer (8,10,12) Kiri CLARK 40503090
Student Engagement Lisa SMITH 40503073
QLD Health Nurse Marysia SKRET 40503055
Chaplain Harmony OTRUPCEK 40503045
A/Community Education Counsellor Zorro WIGNESS 40503007
Teaching & Learning
Teacher Aide Dolores SCOTT 40503102
‚Äč
WebPartZone1_2
WebPartZone2_1
WebPartZone2_2
WebPartZone2_3
WebPartZone3_1
WebPartZone3_2
WebPartZone3_3
WebPartZone3_4
WebPartZone4_1
WebPartZone5_1
WebPartZone5_2
WebPartZone6_1
WebPartZone6_2
WebPartZone7_1
WebPartZone7_2
WebPartZone8_1
WebPartZone8_2
WebPartZone9_1
Last reviewed 07 October 2021
Last updated 07 October 2021